• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
28.04.2021 18:00 Omsk  Omsk 1:0 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
26.04.2021 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 0:2 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
24.04.2021 16:00 Omsk  Omsk 4:3pp CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
22.04.2021 18:30 Omsk  Omsk 1:2 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
20.04.2021 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:0 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
18.04.2021 17:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 1:4 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
15.04.2021 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:4pp Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
13.04.2021 18:00 Omsk  Omsk 0:2 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
12.04.2021 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 0:2 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
11.04.2021 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:3pp Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
10.04.2021 16:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:3pp Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
09.04.2021 18:00 Omsk  Omsk 1:2 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
08.04.2021 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:1 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
07.04.2021 18:00 Omsk  Omsk 1:2 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
06.04.2021 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:5 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
05.04.2021 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 0:2 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
04.04.2021 16:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:0 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
03.04.2021 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 1:3 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
02.04.2021 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:0 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
29.03.2021 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:0 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
28.03.2021 13:30 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 1:5 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
27.03.2021 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:1pp CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
26.03.2021 17:30 Omsk  Omsk 4:0 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:0 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
25.03.2021 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:2 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
24.03.2021 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 1:3 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 7:1 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
23.03.2021 17:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:0 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
15:00 Ufa  Ufa 2:3 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
22.03.2021 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:3pp Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 0:3 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
21.03.2021 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:2pp CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
12:30 Ufa  Ufa 1:2 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
20.03.2021 15:00 Omsk  Omsk 2:1pp Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:0 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
19.03.2021 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 4:1 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:1pp Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
18.03.2021 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:4 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
17:30 Omsk  Omsk 2:5 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
17.03.2021 17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:1 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 0:2 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
12.03.2021 14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:5 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
11.03.2021 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:2 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
10.03.2021 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:3 Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:3pp Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
17:30 Omsk  Omsk 3:1 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 5:1 Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
09.03.2021 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 1:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 1:4 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
17:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 1:4 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 0:3 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
08.03.2021 15:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:1 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:5 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
12:30 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:4pp Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
12:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 4:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
07.03.2021 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 0:4 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 2:3pp Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 0:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
12:30 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 0:4 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
06.03.2021 15:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:4pp Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:2pp Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
12:30 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:1 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
12:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 1:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
05.03.2021 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 5:1 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
17:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 5:0 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
15:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:2pp Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
04.03.2021 17:30 Omsk  Omsk 4:3 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:5 Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 6:4 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 1:2pp Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
03.03.2021 17:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:0 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 1:0pp Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:1pp Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
15:00 Ufa  Ufa 1:3 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
02.03.2021 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 1:0 Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
17:30 Omsk  Omsk 3:0 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 7:4 Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
27.02.2021 16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 2:3pp Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 4:1 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 3:5 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:5 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 0:1 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 3:2pp Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
14:30 Sochi  Sochi 2:4 Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
12:30 Omsk  Omsk 5:2 Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
12:30 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 0:4 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
10:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:3pp Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
25.02.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
17:30 Sochi  Sochi 0:3 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
17:30 Omsk  Omsk 1:2 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:3pp Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 2:3pp Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:0 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
17:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 0:3 Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:3sn CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:3sn Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:3pp Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 3:2 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
23.02.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:3 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:2 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
17:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 5:6 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 6:1 Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 0:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 1:0 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 6:0 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
13:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:4 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
12:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:3pp Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
11:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 4:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
22.02.2021 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 5:1 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 3:4 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
21.02.2021 13:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 4:3sn Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
12:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 1:5 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
20.02.2021 17:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:1 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:3pp Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 1:4 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:3pp Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
15:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:2pp Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:5pp Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
15:00 Ufa  Ufa 5:4 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 3:0 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
18.02.2021 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 2:3sn Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 1:2sn Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:3 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 1:2 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 5:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:3 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
15:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:2 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 2:1 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 0:3 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 1:2pp Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
16.02.2021 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:1 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:1 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 4:6 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:3 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 4:3pp Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 4:2 Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:2pp Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:1pp Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:1pp Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
15.02.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 3:4 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
14.02.2021 13:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:5 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
11.02.2021 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:5pp Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
09.02.2021 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 1:2pp Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
17:00 Omsk  Omsk 5:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
07.02.2021 16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:2 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
15:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:5 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
15:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:2 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
15:00 Sochi  Sochi 3:4 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
15:00 Omsk  Omsk 4:2 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 4:5 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
13:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:2 Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
13:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:3sn CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
12:30 Ufa  Ufa 4:0 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
05.02.2021 17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 3:1 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
17:30 Sochi  Sochi 0:2 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
17:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 5:2 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:2sn Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
17:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:2 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 3:2sn Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:0 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 4:3 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:3 Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
04.02.2021 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:2pp Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
15:00 Ufa  Ufa 5:4sn Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
03.02.2021 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 5:1 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
17:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 3:5 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 6:3 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:1 Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:3 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 5:3 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
02.02.2021 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 4:3pp Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
17:30 Omsk  Omsk 3:1 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 4:2 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 3:1 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
01.02.2021 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:0 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:0 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:3 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 2:3 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
31.01.2021 15:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 5:4 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 1:4 Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
15:00 Omsk  Omsk 4:2 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
08:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 3:1 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
30.01.2021 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 1:5 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 0:5 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
12:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 2:3pp Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
29.01.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 2:3 Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:0 Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:4 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:2pp Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
28.01.2021 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 1:3 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 1:3 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 4:1 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:2pp Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:3 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
27.01.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:2 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:1 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:1 Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:2 Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:2 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
26.01.2021 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:5 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 2:3 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 6:4 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 1:2 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
25.01.2021 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 3:2pp Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 2:5 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 3:0 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:1 Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
23.01.2021 15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 4:5pp Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 5:2 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 1:3 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
15:00 Sochi  Sochi 1:5 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
21.01.2021 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 1:3 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 0:2 Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
17:30 Sochi  Sochi 3:0 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:4sn Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
17:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 5:6 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 5:3 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:1pp Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:6 Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
19.01.2021 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:1 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 3:1 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 1:4 Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
17:30 Sochi  Sochi 2:3pp Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:5pp Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 7:1 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
17:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:3pp Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 4:1 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:3 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
15:00 Ufa  Ufa 4:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 1:3 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
17.01.2021 16:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:1 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
15:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:0 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
15:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:4sn Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:2sn Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 3:2 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
13:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 4:1 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
13:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 4:0 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
12:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
16.01.2021 15:30 Sochi  Sochi 1:2pp Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
13:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:2 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
15.01.2021 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 1:3 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 5:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:2 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:1 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:2 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
14.01.2021 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:0 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:1 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:6 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:3 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
13.01.2021 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 0:1 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 3:2pp Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
15:00 Omsk  Omsk 3:5 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
12.01.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:7 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:1 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:1 Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 2:4 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:3 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 3:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
11.01.2021 17:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:4 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 4:3 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:0 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
10.01.2021 16:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:3pp CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
15:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:2 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 3:0 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 4:2 Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
13:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:2 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
12:30 Ufa  Ufa 7:3 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
08:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 5:4 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
09.01.2021 16:00 Omsk  Omsk 4:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:4 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:0 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
08.01.2021 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 1:4 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:2sn Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 4:2 Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 6:1 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
12:30 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:3 Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
07.01.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 2:6 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:3 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:6 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
15:00 Omsk  Omsk 4:3 Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 4:1 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
06.01.2021 15:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:1 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
13:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:6 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
08:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 5:1 Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
05.01.2021 17:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 4:3pp Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:4 Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 1:2sn Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
15:00 Sochi  Sochi 0:5 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 1:0sn Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
12:30 Ufa  Ufa 5:6pp Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
04.01.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 5:4 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
13:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 4:3 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
08:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 4:5sn Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
03.01.2021 15:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 5:4pp Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 7:1 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 5:4pp Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
15:00 Sochi  Sochi 2:5 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 3:0 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
12:30 Ufa  Ufa 1:0pp Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
30.12.2020 17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 1:5 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 2:1 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
17:30 Sochi  Sochi 6:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 4:5 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 6:5 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:2pp Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
14:00 Omsk  Omsk 3:4sn Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
12:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 2:5 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
28.12.2020 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 0:6 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:3pp Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
17:30 Sochi  Sochi 1:4 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 7:2 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:2 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
15:00 Omsk  Omsk 5:3 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
15:00 Ufa  Ufa 4:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:0 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 1:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
27.12.2020 15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:1 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
26.12.2020 17:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:3sn Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
15:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:2pp Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
15:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 4:3 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
15:00 Omsk  Omsk 2:3pp Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
14:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:1pp Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
13:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:0 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
12:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 5:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:3 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
25.12.2020 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 6:3 Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
24.12.2020 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:0 Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
17:30 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:3 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:7 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:2 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:2sn Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
23.12.2020 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 5:3 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
17:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:1 Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
15:00 Omsk  Omsk 1:3 Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
22.12.2020 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:0 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 0:3 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:3sn CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:1 Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
15:00 Ufa  Ufa 8:3 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:3 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
21.12.2020 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 5:6pp Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:1 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
17:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:5 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:3pp Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
19.12.2020 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:2pp Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
15.12.2020 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 4:6 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
14.12.2020 17:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 1:4 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
13.12.2020 15:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:1 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:0 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 4:3 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:3 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:3sn Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
15:00 Sochi  Sochi 3:4 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
13:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 0:4 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
13:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:4 Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
12:30 Ufa  Ufa 3:1 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
12.12.2020 16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:4 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:2 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
11.12.2020 17:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 4:3 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 7:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
17:30 Sochi  Sochi 4:2 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
15:00 Ufa  Ufa 0:3 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:1 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:0 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 2:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
10.12.2020 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 7:2 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
15:00 Omsk  Omsk 1:4 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 3:1 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
09.12.2020 17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:0 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 4:2 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
17:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:3 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
17:30 Sochi  Sochi 3:4 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 4:2 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:5 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
08.12.2020 17:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 1:2 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
15:00 Omsk  Omsk 3:1 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:2 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 3:4 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
07.12.2020 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 3:2pp Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:4sn Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 4:5 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
15:00 Ufa  Ufa 1:3 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
06.12.2020 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:1sn Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:0 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
12:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:2sn Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:4pp Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
05.12.2020 15:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 4:5pp Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
13:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 1:5 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
12:30 Ufa  Ufa 0:3 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
08:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:3 Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
04.12.2020 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 3:4pp Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:1 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
03.12.2020 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:4 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
17:30 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 1:6 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:7 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:1 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
14:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 3:4 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:1pp Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 6:2 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
02.12.2020 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:1 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
01.12.2020 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:2pp Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:6 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 1:5 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 5:1 Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:0 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
15:00 Omsk  Omsk 3:0 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:0 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
12:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 2:0 Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
30.11.2020 17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 4:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:2sn Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 0:1pp Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
29.11.2020 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 5:3 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:2pp Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:4 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:2 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 5:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
12:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 2:1 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
28.11.2020 15:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 4:3sn Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
15:00 Sochi  Sochi 3:2 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
13:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 1:5 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
12:30 Ufa  Ufa 2:3sn Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
27.11.2020 17:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:0 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 6:4 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
26.11.2020 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:3pp Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
17:30 Sochi  Sochi 1:4 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 4:3pp Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:3 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:2 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 4:3pp Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
15:00 Omsk  Omsk 4:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
25.11.2020 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 2:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:3sn Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
15:00 Ufa  Ufa 6:2 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
24.11.2020 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 3:5 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 6:1 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:3 Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:1pp Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
17:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:4 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 5:1 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:1 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
23.11.2020 17:30 Omsk  Omsk 3:0 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 1:5 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
17:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 4:5pp Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
22.11.2020 15:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 5:3 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 5:2 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
13:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:5 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
13:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 1:4 Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
12:30 Ufa  Ufa 4:1 Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
21.11.2020 15:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:5 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:0 Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:5 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
12:30 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:3sn Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
20.11.2020 17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 4:1 Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
15:00 Ufa  Ufa 2:1sn Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
19.11.2020 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 6:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:2pp Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:4 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 7:5 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:4 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 2:5 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:1pp Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
18.11.2020 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 0:1 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 4:3pp Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
17.11.2020 14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 1:2sn Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:3 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
16.11.2020 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 5:3 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 1:3 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 1:3 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:0 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:1 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:2pp Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:0 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
15.11.2020 12:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 1:4 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
08:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:1 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
14.11.2020 16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 2:3pp Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 0:2 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 7:0 Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 3:7 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:2 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 3:5 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
14:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:4pp Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
13.11.2020 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:4 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 1:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
12.11.2020 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:3 Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 1:8 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 5:3 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
17:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:2 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:3sn Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:0 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 1:2 Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:1 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
11.11.2020 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 0:6 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
10.11.2020 17:30 Omsk  Omsk 3:2 Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:4pp Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 1:4 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 1:2 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:6 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 7:2 Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 6:3 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:1pp Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
08.11.2020 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:3 Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
07.11.2020 15:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:3 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
03.11.2020 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 4:5pp Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:0 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
01.11.2020 15:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 5:2 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 1:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 2:1pp Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:4pp Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 4:1 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
15:00 Sochi  Sochi 3:4pp Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
13:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 4:1 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
13:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 7:2 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
12:30 Ufa  Ufa 3:2pp Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
30.10.2020 17:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:2 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 0:3 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 5:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 6:3 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 1:3 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 5:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 1:4 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 2:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
29.10.2020 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 2:3pp CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
28.10.2020 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:2 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
17:30 Sochi  Sochi 3:0 Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:2pp Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:0 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 4:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 0:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 1:0pp Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
15:00 Ufa  Ufa 4:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
27.10.2020 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 3:4 Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:2 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
26.10.2020 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 1:5 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
KHL naživo

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

1,520.8 ms