• České Budějovice
  • Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
22.01.2021 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 3:4 Litvínov  Litvínovprehra
19.01.2021 17:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 6:2 České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
17.01.2021 17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 1:2 Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
15.01.2021 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 3:2 České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
12.01.2021 17:20 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 4:3 Litvínov  Litvínovvýhra
10.01.2021 16:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 3:1 Zlín  Zlínvýhra
08.01.2021 18:00 Liberec  Liberec 7:0 České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
05.01.2021 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 3:2pp České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
03.01.2021 15:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 4:3sn Vítkovice  Vítkovicevýhra
30.12.2020 16:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 4:3pp Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
28.12.2020 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 3:4 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
26.12.2020 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 10:4 České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
22.12.2020 17:20 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 5:4 České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
15.12.2020 17:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 2:1 České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
13.12.2020 17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 3:5 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královéprehra
11.12.2020 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 2:1pp Třinec  Třinecvýhra
08.12.2020 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 6:1 České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
06.12.2020 15:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 3:2 České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
03.12.2020 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 1:5 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahaprehra
01.12.2020 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 3:2pp České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
29.11.2020 17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 2:4 Olomouc  Olomoucprehra
27.11.2020 17:30 Zlín  Zlín 2:3 České Budějovice  České Budějovicevýhra
24.11.2020 17:20 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 1:4 Zlín  Zlínprehra
22.11.2020 17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 2:3sn Liberec  Liberecprehra
20.11.2020 17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 0:7 České Budějovice  České Budějovicevýhra
17.11.2020 14:20 Třinec  Třinec 6:3 České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
15.11.2020 17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 1:5 Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
11.11.2020 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 3:2 České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
09.11.2020 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 1:2pp Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavprehra
07.11.2020 17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 4:5 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
11.10.2020 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 4:3sn České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
02.10.2020 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 2:3pp Vítkovice  Vítkoviceprehra
29.09.2020 18:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 4:2 České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
20.09.2020 16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 5:2 České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
17.09.2020 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 1:5 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královéprehra
Dátum Čas
24.01.2021 15:00 Třinec  Třinec -:- České Budějovice  České BudějoviceBude se hrát
29.01.2021 17:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové -:- České Budějovice  České BudějoviceBude se hrát
31.01.2021 17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice -:- Mladá Boleslav  Mladá BoleslavBude se hrát
02.02.2021 17:20 České Budějovice  České Budějovice -:- Kometa Brno  Kometa BrnoBude se hrát
05.02.2021 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary -:- České Budějovice  České BudějoviceBude se hrát
07.02.2021 16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň -:- České Budějovice  České BudějoviceBude se hrát
09.02.2021 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice -:- Pardubice  PardubiceBude se hrát
15.02.2021 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice -:- Kometa Brno  Kometa BrnoBude se hrát
17.02.2021 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice -:- České Budějovice  České BudějoviceBude se hrát
19.02.2021 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice -:- Liberec  LiberecBude se hrát
21.02.2021 18:00 Zlín  Zlín -:- České Budějovice  České BudějoviceBude se hrát
23.02.2021 16:00 Liberec  Liberec -:- České Budějovice  České BudějoviceBude se hrát
26.02.2021 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice -:- Olomouc  OlomoucBude se hrát
28.02.2021 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice -:- České Budějovice  České BudějoviceBude se hrát
02.03.2021 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice -:- Sparta Praha  Sparta PrahaBude se hrát
05.03.2021 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov -:- České Budějovice  České BudějoviceBude se hrát
07.03.2021 16:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice -:- Třinec  TřinecBude se hrát
305.7 ms