• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
27.02.2021 16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 2:3pp Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
25.02.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
23.02.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:3 Ufa  Ufaprehra
20.02.2021 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 1:4 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
18.02.2021 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 5:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
15.02.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 3:4 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
09.02.2021 17:00 Omsk  Omsk 5:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
07.02.2021 16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:2 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
04.02.2021 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 5:4sn Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
02.02.2021 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 4:3pp Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
29.01.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 2:3 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
27.01.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:2 Omsk  Omskprehra
23.01.2021 15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 5:2 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
21.01.2021 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 5:3 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
19.01.2021 17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:5pp Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
17.01.2021 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 3:2 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
15.01.2021 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:2 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
12.01.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:7 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
09.01.2021 16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:4 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
07.01.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 2:6 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
04.01.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 5:4 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
30.12.2020 12:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 2:5 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
28.12.2020 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:2 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
26.12.2020 15:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:2pp Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
21.12.2020 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 5:6pp Sochi  Sochiprehra
15.12.2020 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 4:6 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
12.12.2020 16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:4 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
09.12.2020 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 4:2 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
07.12.2020 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:4sn Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
04.12.2020 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 3:4pp Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
03.12.2020 14:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 3:4 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
30.11.2020 17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 4:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
28.11.2020 15:00 Sochi  Sochi 3:2 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
25.11.2020 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 2:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
23.11.2020 17:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 4:5pp Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
21.11.2020 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
19.11.2020 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 6:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
16.11.2020 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 5:3 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
14.11.2020 16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 2:3pp Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
12.11.2020 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:3 Sochi  Sochiprehra
07.11.2020 15:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:3 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
03.11.2020 14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:0 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
01.11.2020 13:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 7:2 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
30.10.2020 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 5:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
28.10.2020 17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:0 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
19.10.2020 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 0:5 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
17.10.2020 16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 0:5 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
14.10.2020 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 2:3sn Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
11.10.2020 15:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 4:3sn Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
09.10.2020 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
05.10.2020 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 4:2 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
03.10.2020 16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 6:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
01.10.2020 17:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 4:3sn Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
29.09.2020 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 0:5 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
26.09.2020 16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 0:5 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
16.09.2020 11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
14.09.2020 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 4:3pp Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
08.09.2020 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 4:3 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
05.09.2020 16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:3 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
03.09.2020 16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 2:3 Barys Astana  Barys Astanaprehra
Dátum Čas
nenájdený žiadny zápas
KHL naživo

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

475.5 ms