• České Budějovice
  • Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
23.03.2021 19:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 1:3 Liberec  Liberecprehra
22.03.2021 17:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 0:3 Liberec  Liberecprehra
19.03.2021 17:00 Liberec  Liberec 3:0 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královéprehra
18.03.2021 19:00 Liberec  Liberec 4:3pp Hradec Králové  Hradec Královéprehra
13.03.2021 18:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 1:5 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královévýhra
11.03.2021 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 3:1 Litvínov  Litvínovvýhra
10.03.2021 17:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 2:0 Litvínov  Litvínovvýhra
07.03.2021 17:20 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 1:6 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královévýhra
05.03.2021 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 2:5 Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
02.03.2021 17:20 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 4:2 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královéprehra
28.02.2021 16:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 1:4 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
26.02.2021 17:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 3:2 Třinec  Třinecvýhra
23.02.2021 17:20 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 2:1 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
21.02.2021 16:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 1:4 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahaprehra
19.02.2021 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 2:3 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královévýhra
17.02.2021 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 4:3 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královéprehra
15.02.2021 17:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 1:0 Zlín  Zlínvýhra
09.02.2021 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 3:4 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královévýhra
07.02.2021 17:20 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 3:2 Olomouc  Olomoucvýhra
04.02.2021 18:00 Liberec  Liberec 3:1 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královéprehra
02.02.2021 17:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 5:2 Zlín  Zlínvýhra
31.01.2021 16:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 3:4sn Hradec Králové  Hradec Královévýhra
29.01.2021 17:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 1:2sn České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
24.01.2021 16:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 4:0 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
22.01.2021 17:00 Plzeň  Plzeň 5:3 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královéprehra
19.01.2021 17:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 3:2sn Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavvýhra
17.01.2021 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 1:2 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královévýhra
15.01.2021 17:00 Třinec  Třinec 3:1 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královéprehra
12.01.2021 17:00 Plzeň  Plzeň 1:4 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královévýhra
10.01.2021 16:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 4:1 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královéprehra
08.01.2021 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 3:1 Litvínov  Litvínovvýhra
05.01.2021 17:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 3:0 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královéprehra
03.01.2021 16:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 3:2 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
30.12.2020 16:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 2:3sn Hradec Králové  Hradec Královévýhra
28.12.2020 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 2:3sn Liberec  Liberecprehra
26.12.2020 17:00 Zlín  Zlín 1:2 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královévýhra
22.12.2020 16:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 2:3pp Vítkovice  Vítkoviceprehra
15.12.2020 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 3:4 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavprehra
13.12.2020 17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 3:5 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královévýhra
11.12.2020 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 3:4 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královévýhra
08.12.2020 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 6:1 České Budějovice  České Budějovicevýhra
06.12.2020 16:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 1:5 Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
04.12.2020 17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 5:2 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královéprehra
01.12.2020 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 6:2 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
29.11.2020 18:00 Třinec  Třinec 2:1 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královéprehra
27.11.2020 17:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 1:2 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahaprehra
24.11.2020 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 0:3 Třinec  Třinecprehra
22.11.2020 18:20 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 4:1 Litvínov  Litvínovvýhra
19.11.2020 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 2:5 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královévýhra
17.11.2020 16:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 0:4 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
15.11.2020 16:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 4:0 Olomouc  Olomoucvýhra
13.11.2020 18:00 Liberec  Liberec 4:1 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královéprehra
11.11.2020 15:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 3:2 Vítkovice  Vítkovicevýhra
09.11.2020 17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 2:1 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královéprehra
29.09.2020 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 1:6 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královévýhra
27.09.2020 16:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 4:3sn Liberec  Liberecvýhra
25.09.2020 17:30 Zlín  Zlín 2:3 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královévýhra
20.09.2020 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 2:4 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královévýhra
17.09.2020 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 1:5 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královévýhra
Dátum Čas
nenájdený žiadny zápas
803.6 ms