• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
09.03.2021 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 1:4 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
07.03.2021 15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 2:3pp Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
05.03.2021 17:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 5:0 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
03.03.2021 17:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:0 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
25.02.2021 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:3pp Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
23.02.2021 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:2 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
22.02.2021 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 5:1 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
20.02.2021 15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:5pp Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
18.02.2021 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 2:3sn Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
14.02.2021 13:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:5 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
11.02.2021 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:5pp Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunprehra
09.02.2021 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 1:2pp Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
07.02.2021 15:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:2 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
05.02.2021 17:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:2 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
03.02.2021 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 5:1 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
30.01.2021 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 1:5 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
29.01.2021 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
27.01.2021 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:2 Sochi  Sochivýhra
25.01.2021 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 2:5 Omsk  Omskprehra
23.01.2021 15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 1:3 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
19.01.2021 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 1:4 Barys Astana  Barys Astanaprehra
15.01.2021 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 1:3 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
13.01.2021 17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 3:2pp Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
11.01.2021 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:0 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
10.01.2021 13:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:2 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
08.01.2021 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 1:4 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
05.01.2021 15:00 Sochi  Sochi 0:5 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
03.01.2021 15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 5:4pp Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
30.12.2020 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 2:1 Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
28.12.2020 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:3pp Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
26.12.2020 17:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:3sn Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
22.12.2020 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:0 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
21.12.2020 17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:1 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
14.12.2020 17:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 1:4 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
13.12.2020 15:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:1 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
11.12.2020 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 0:3 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
09.12.2020 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:5 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
07.12.2020 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 3:2pp Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
02.12.2020 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:1 Ufa  Ufavýhra
30.11.2020 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:2sn Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
28.11.2020 15:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 4:3sn Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
26.11.2020 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:2 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
24.11.2020 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 6:1 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
21.11.2020 15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:0 Sochi  Sochivýhra
19.11.2020 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:4 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
16.11.2020 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 1:3 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
10.11.2020 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 1:4 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
03.11.2020 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 4:5pp Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
01.11.2020 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 5:2 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
21.10.2020 15:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 4:5pp Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
19.10.2020 11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 4:1 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
17.10.2020 12:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:4 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
14.10.2020 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 5:2 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
12.10.2020 16:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 2:4 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
09.10.2020 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
06.10.2020 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 7:1 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvavýhra
03.10.2020 16:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:3 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
01.10.2020 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:5 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
29.09.2020 18:00 Omsk  Omsk 3:2pp Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
27.09.2020 15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 2:4 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
25.09.2020 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 5:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
09.09.2020 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 6:0 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
05.09.2020 16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:3 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
03.09.2020 17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 5:0 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
Dátum Čas
nenájdený žiadny zápas
KHL naživo

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

423.6 ms