• České Budějovice
  • Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
14.03.2021 15:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 1:5 Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
13.03.2021 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 2:1pp Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
11.03.2021 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 11:3 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
10.03.2021 19:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 2:1 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
07.03.2021 17:20 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 1:6 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královéprehra
05.03.2021 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 3:2pp Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
02.03.2021 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 3:2 Liberec  Liberecvýhra
28.02.2021 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 4:3pp Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
26.02.2021 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 5:4pp Zlín  Zlínvýhra
23.02.2021 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 3:1 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
21.02.2021 16:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 5:2 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
19.02.2021 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 4:2 Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
17.02.2021 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 5:4sn Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
15.02.2021 17:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 3:4sn Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
09.02.2021 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 3:4pp Olomouc  Olomoucprehra
07.02.2021 15:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 3:2pp Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
05.02.2021 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 1:6 České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
02.02.2021 17:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 5:2 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
31.01.2021 16:00 Třinec  Třinec 6:3 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
29.01.2021 17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 1:3 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
26.01.2021 17:20 Plzeň  Plzeň 2:0 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
24.01.2021 16:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 4:0 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
21.01.2021 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 3:4 Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
19.01.2021 18:00 Liberec  Liberec 4:3 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
17.01.2021 16:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 3:2 Olomouc  Olomoucvýhra
15.01.2021 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 5:1 Zlín  Zlínvýhra
12.01.2021 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 4:5 Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
10.01.2021 15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 1:4 Vítkovice  Vítkoviceprehra
08.01.2021 17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 4:3 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
05.01.2021 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 4:6 Litvínov  Litvínovprehra
03.01.2021 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 3:0 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
30.12.2020 15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 2:3pp Litvínov  Litvínovprehra
28.12.2020 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 3:4 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
23.12.2020 17:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 5:4pp Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahavýhra
21.12.2020 14:20 Třinec  Třinec 3:4sn Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
15.12.2020 17:20 Liberec  Liberec 7:3 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
13.12.2020 15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 1:2sn Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavprehra
11.12.2020 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 3:4 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královéprehra
08.12.2020 17:00 Zlín  Zlín 1:2pp Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
06.12.2020 17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 1:2sn Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
04.12.2020 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 4:3 Liberec  Liberecvýhra
01.12.2020 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 1:3 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
29.11.2020 15:30 Zlín  Zlín 4:5 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
27.11.2020 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 2:1pp Vítkovice  Vítkovicevýhra
24.11.2020 17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 11:4 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
22.11.2020 15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 1:0 Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
20.11.2020 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 4:2 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
17.11.2020 16:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 0:4 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
15.11.2020 13:15 Litvínov  Litvínov 1:2 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
11.11.2020 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 3:2 České Budějovice  České Budějovicevýhra
09.11.2020 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 2:7 Třinec  Třinecprehra
07.11.2020 17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 4:5 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
09.10.2020 17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 2:3 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
06.10.2020 17:10 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 2:3 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahaprehra
20.09.2020 15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 2:5 Třinec  Třinecprehra
18.09.2020 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 3:2 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavvýhra
Dátum Čas
nenájdený žiadny zápas
307.7 ms