• České Budějovice
  • Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
25.03.2021 17:20 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 1:4 Třinec  Třinecprehra
24.03.2021 19:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 1:4 Třinec  Třinecprehra
21.03.2021 17:00 Třinec  Třinec 7:2 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
20.03.2021 15:00 Třinec  Třinec 5:0 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
16.03.2021 19:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 1:3 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
14.03.2021 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 2:1pp Vítkovice  Vítkovicevýhra
13.03.2021 15:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 2:1pp Vítkovice  Vítkovicevýhra
11.03.2021 15:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 2:1 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
10.03.2021 17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 2:1pp Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
07.03.2021 17:20 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 2:5 Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
05.03.2021 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 5:0 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
02.03.2021 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 2:3pp Olomouc  Olomoucprehra
28.02.2021 16:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 1:4 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
26.02.2021 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 4:1 Liberec  Liberecvýhra
23.02.2021 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 3:1 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
21.02.2021 16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 0:1 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
19.02.2021 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 9:3 Zlín  Zlínvýhra
17.02.2021 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 5:4sn Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
15.02.2021 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 4:5 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
09.02.2021 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 3:4 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královéprehra
07.02.2021 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 0:4 Vítkovice  Vítkoviceprehra
05.02.2021 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 3:5 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavprehra
02.02.2021 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 2:4 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
30.01.2021 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 3:4 Litvínov  Litvínovprehra
29.01.2021 17:00 Třinec  Třinec 4:1 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
26.01.2021 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 2:3 Třinec  Třinecprehra
24.01.2021 14:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 2:3 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
22.01.2021 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 2:4 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahaprehra
19.01.2021 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 2:1pp Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
17.01.2021 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 1:2 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královéprehra
15.01.2021 18:00 Liberec  Liberec 2:3sn Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
12.01.2021 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 4:3pp Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahavýhra
10.01.2021 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 2:3pp Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
07.01.2021 17:30 Zlín  Zlín 4:5 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
05.01.2021 18:20 Zlín  Zlín 0:3 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
03.01.2021 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 3:0 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
30.12.2020 15:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 0:1 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
28.12.2020 15:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 3:0 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
26.12.2020 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 10:4 České Budějovice  České Budějovicevýhra
22.12.2020 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 2:1pp Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
21.12.2020 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 6:7sn Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
15.12.2020 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 1:4 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
13.12.2020 18:30 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 1:3 Třinec  Třinecprehra
10.12.2020 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 0:3 Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
08.12.2020 18:00 Liberec  Liberec 2:1 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
06.12.2020 16:20 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 6:1 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
04.12.2020 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 5:1 Olomouc  Olomoucvýhra
01.12.2020 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 6:2 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
29.11.2020 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 3:2 Liberec  Liberecvýhra
27.11.2020 17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 1:2 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
24.11.2020 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 2:3 Vítkovice  Vítkoviceprehra
22.11.2020 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 5:3 Zlín  Zlínvýhra
20.11.2020 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 4:2 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
17.11.2020 17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 2:1 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
15.11.2020 16:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 2:3sn Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
13.11.2020 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 3:2 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavvýhra
11.11.2020 17:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 2:1 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
09.11.2020 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 2:4 Litvínov  Litvínovprehra
07.11.2020 19:00 Třinec  Třinec 4:3pp Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
11.10.2020 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 4:3sn České Budějovice  České Budějovicevýhra
09.10.2020 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 3:7 Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
Dátum Čas
nenájdený žiadny zápas
516.4 ms