• České Budějovice
  • Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
15.04.2021 19:00 Třinec  Třinec 3:0 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavprehra
13.04.2021 17:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 4:2 Třinec  Třinecvýhra
08.04.2021 19:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 3:1 Třinec  Třinecvýhra
07.04.2021 19:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 1:3 Třinec  Třinecprehra
04.04.2021 17:00 Třinec  Třinec 1:3 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavvýhra
03.04.2021 15:00 Třinec  Třinec 2:0 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavprehra
23.03.2021 17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 3:5 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavvýhra
22.03.2021 19:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 2:4 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavvýhra
19.03.2021 19:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 5:0 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
18.03.2021 17:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 2:0 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
07.03.2021 17:20 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 2:3 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavvýhra
05.03.2021 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 4:3 Třinec  Třinecvýhra
02.03.2021 17:20 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 4:2 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královévýhra
28.02.2021 15:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 6:3 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavprehra
26.02.2021 17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 5:2 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
23.02.2021 16:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 3:2 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavprehra
21.02.2021 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 1:4 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavvýhra
19.02.2021 16:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 1:2 Vítkovice  Vítkoviceprehra
17.02.2021 17:00 Zlín  Zlín 3:2 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavprehra
15.02.2021 17:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 4:2 Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
09.02.2021 17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 3:2sn Litvínov  Litvínovvýhra
07.02.2021 16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 1:2pp Liberec  Liberecprehra
05.02.2021 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 3:5 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavvýhra
02.02.2021 17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 3:2 Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
31.01.2021 15:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 2:6 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavvýhra
29.01.2021 17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 1:3 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
24.01.2021 16:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 3:2pp Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavprehra
22.01.2021 17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 3:2 Třinec  Třinecvýhra
19.01.2021 17:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 3:2sn Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavprehra
17.01.2021 16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 2:3 Litvínov  Litvínovprehra
15.01.2021 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 2:1pp Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavprehra
12.01.2021 17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 3:2 Třinec  Třinecvýhra
10.01.2021 16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 4:2 Olomouc  Olomoucvýhra
08.01.2021 17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 3:1 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavprehra
05.01.2021 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 4:5sn Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavvýhra
03.01.2021 16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 0:1 Zlín  Zlínprehra
30.12.2020 18:00 Liberec  Liberec 0:2 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavvýhra
28.12.2020 15:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 3:0 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
26.12.2020 16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 3:4sn Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavvýhra
22.12.2020 17:20 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 5:4 České Budějovice  České Budějovicevýhra
21.12.2020 17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 2:3pp Zlín  Zlínprehra
15.12.2020 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 3:4 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavvýhra
13.12.2020 15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 1:2sn Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavvýhra
11.12.2020 18:00 Liberec  Liberec 3:2 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavprehra
08.12.2020 17:20 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 6:1 Olomouc  Olomoucvýhra
06.12.2020 15:00 Třinec  Třinec 3:4sn Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavvýhra
04.12.2020 17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 5:2 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královévýhra
01.12.2020 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 2:4 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavvýhra
29.11.2020 16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 3:2 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
27.11.2020 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 0:3 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavvýhra
24.11.2020 17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 11:4 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
22.11.2020 16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 2:4 Vítkovice  Vítkoviceprehra
20.11.2020 17:30 Zlín  Zlín 3:7 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavvýhra
17.11.2020 16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 2:3pp Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahaprehra
15.11.2020 16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 3:4pp Liberec  Liberecprehra
13.11.2020 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 3:2 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavprehra
11.11.2020 17:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 2:1 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
09.11.2020 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 1:2pp Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavvýhra
27.09.2020 17:20 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 4:2 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahavýhra
25.09.2020 17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 4:2 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavprehra
20.09.2020 16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 5:2 České Budějovice  České Budějovicevýhra
18.09.2020 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 3:2 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavprehra
Dátum Čas
nenájdený žiadny zápas
551.9 ms