• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
09.03.2021 17:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 1:4 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
07.03.2021 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 0:4 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
05.03.2021 17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
03.03.2021 17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:1pp Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
27.02.2021 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 3:2pp Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
25.02.2021 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 3:2 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
23.02.2021 11:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 4:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
20.02.2021 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:3pp Omsk  Omskprehra
18.02.2021 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:3 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
05.02.2021 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:2sn Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
03.02.2021 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 6:3 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
01.02.2021 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:0 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
29.01.2021 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
27.01.2021 17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
25.01.2021 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 3:2pp Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
19.01.2021 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 7:1 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
17.01.2021 15:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:0 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
15.01.2021 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 5:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
13.01.2021 15:00 Omsk  Omsk 3:5 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
10.01.2021 15:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:2 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
07.01.2021 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:3 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
05.01.2021 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 1:0sn Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
03.01.2021 15:00 Sochi  Sochi 2:5 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
30.12.2020 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 6:5 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
28.12.2020 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:2 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
23.12.2020 17:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:1 Sochi  Sochivýhra
21.12.2020 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:3pp Barys Astana  Barys Astanaprehra
15.12.2020 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 4:6 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
13.12.2020 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:0 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
11.12.2020 14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 2:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
08.12.2020 17:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 1:2 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
05.12.2020 15:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 4:5pp Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
03.12.2020 17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
01.12.2020 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:0 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
29.11.2020 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:4 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
26.11.2020 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:2 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
24.11.2020 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 5:1 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
21.11.2020 12:30 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:3sn Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
19.11.2020 17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 7:5 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
17.11.2020 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
12.11.2020 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:0 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
10.11.2020 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:6 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
01.11.2020 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:4pp Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
30.10.2020 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 6:3 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
28.10.2020 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 4:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
26.10.2020 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:3pp Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
21.10.2020 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:3pp Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
19.10.2020 18:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 3:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
16.10.2020 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:3sn Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
12.10.2020 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
06.10.2020 11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
04.10.2020 09:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:3sn Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
02.10.2020 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 4:2 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
29.09.2020 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:2 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
27.09.2020 16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 5:1 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
24.09.2020 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:3pp Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
20.09.2020 16:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
17.09.2020 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:4pp Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
15.09.2020 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 6:2 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
13.09.2020 14:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
11.09.2020 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:4sn Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
08.09.2020 18:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:6 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
05.09.2020 16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
03.09.2020 18:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:3 Ufa  Ufaprehra
Dátum Čas
nenájdený žiadny zápas
KHL naživo

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

508.3 ms