• České Budějovice
  • Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
22.01.2021 17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 2:1 Olomouc  Olomoucprehra
19.01.2021 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 2:1pp Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
17.01.2021 16:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 3:2 Olomouc  Olomoucprehra
15.01.2021 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 3:2 České Budějovice  České Budějovicevýhra
12.01.2021 17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 1:2 Olomouc  Olomoucvýhra
10.01.2021 16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 4:2 Olomouc  Olomoucprehra
08.01.2021 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 0:3 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahaprehra
05.01.2021 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 3:2pp České Budějovice  České Budějovicevýhra
03.01.2021 16:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 2:1pp Olomouc  Olomoucprehra
30.12.2020 16:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 2:3sn Hradec Králové  Hradec Královéprehra
28.12.2020 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 6:3 Třinec  Třinecvýhra
26.12.2020 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 3:5 Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
21.12.2020 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 0:2 Liberec  Liberecprehra
18.12.2020 17:00 Třinec  Třinec 0:1 Olomouc  Olomoucvýhra
15.12.2020 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 1:4 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
13.12.2020 17:00 Zlín  Zlín 1:4 Olomouc  Olomoucvýhra
11.12.2020 16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 1:2pp Olomouc  Olomoucvýhra
08.12.2020 17:20 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 6:1 Olomouc  Olomoucprehra
06.12.2020 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 3:2 Vítkovice  Vítkovicevýhra
04.12.2020 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 5:1 Olomouc  Olomoucprehra
01.12.2020 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 1:3 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
29.11.2020 17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 2:4 Olomouc  Olomoucvýhra
27.11.2020 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 0:3 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavprehra
24.11.2020 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 4:3sn Olomouc  Olomoucprehra
22.11.2020 16:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 7:1 Olomouc  Olomoucprehra
20.11.2020 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 4:1 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahavýhra
17.11.2020 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 1:2pp Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
15.11.2020 16:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 4:0 Olomouc  Olomoucprehra
13.11.2020 17:00 Třinec  Třinec 5:2 Olomouc  Olomoucprehra
11.11.2020 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 1:4 Zlín  Zlínprehra
09.11.2020 17:20 Liberec  Liberec 2:1 Olomouc  Olomoucprehra
29.09.2020 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 1:6 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královéprehra
25.09.2020 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 3:2 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
20.09.2020 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 1:4 Liberec  Liberecprehra
18.09.2020 17:30 Zlín  Zlín 1:4 Olomouc  Olomoucvýhra
Dátum Čas
24.01.2021 16:00 Olomouc  Olomouc -:- Plzeň  PlzeňBude se hrát
29.01.2021 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc -:- Zlín  ZlínBude se hrát
31.01.2021 16:00 Liberec  Liberec -:- Olomouc  OlomoucBude se hrát
02.02.2021 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice -:- Olomouc  OlomoucBude se hrát
05.02.2021 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc -:- Třinec  TřinecBude se hrát
07.02.2021 16:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové -:- Olomouc  OlomoucBude se hrát
09.02.2021 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary -:- Olomouc  OlomoucBude se hrát
15.02.2021 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice -:- Olomouc  OlomoucBude se hrát
17.02.2021 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc -:- Litvínov  LitvínovBude se hrát
19.02.2021 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha -:- Olomouc  OlomoucBude se hrát
21.02.2021 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc -:- Mladá Boleslav  Mladá BoleslavBude se hrát
23.02.2021 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc -:- Litvínov  LitvínovBude se hrát
26.02.2021 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice -:- Olomouc  OlomoucBude se hrát
28.02.2021 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc -:- Karlovy Vary  Karlovy VaryBude se hrát
02.03.2021 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno -:- Olomouc  OlomoucBude se hrát
05.03.2021 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc -:- Vítkovice  VítkoviceBude se hrát
07.03.2021 16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň -:- Olomouc  OlomoucBude se hrát
249.3 ms