• České Budějovice
  • Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
23.03.2021 17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 3:5 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavprehra
22.03.2021 19:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 2:4 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavprehra
19.03.2021 19:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 5:0 Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
18.03.2021 17:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 2:0 Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
14.03.2021 15:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 1:5 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
13.03.2021 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 2:1pp Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
11.03.2021 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 11:3 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
10.03.2021 19:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 2:1 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
07.03.2021 17:20 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 2:5 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
05.03.2021 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 3:2pp Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
02.03.2021 17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 5:3 Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
28.02.2021 17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 5:1 České Budějovice  České Budějovicevýhra
26.02.2021 17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 5:2 Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
23.02.2021 17:20 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 2:1 Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
21.02.2021 17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 1:3 Litvínov  Litvínovprehra
19.02.2021 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 2:6 Třinec  Třinecprehra
17.02.2021 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 4:3 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královévýhra
09.02.2021 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 0:1 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
07.02.2021 16:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 5:4sn Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
05.02.2021 17:00 Zlín  Zlín 1:3 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
02.02.2021 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 5:2 Olomouc  Olomoucvýhra
31.01.2021 16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 3:0 Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
28.01.2021 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 1:2 Liberec  Liberecprehra
24.01.2021 14:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 2:3 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
21.01.2021 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 3:4 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
19.01.2021 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 3:0 Vítkovice  Vítkovicevýhra
17.01.2021 17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 1:2 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
15.01.2021 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 2:1pp Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavvýhra
12.01.2021 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 4:5 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
10.01.2021 15:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 5:0 Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
08.01.2021 17:00 Třinec  Třinec 1:4 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
05.01.2021 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 4:5sn Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavprehra
03.01.2021 16:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 3:2 Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
30.12.2020 17:20 Pardubice  Pardubice 5:4 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahavýhra
28.12.2020 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 5:2 Zlín  Zlínvýhra
26.12.2020 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 3:5 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
22.12.2020 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 4:1 Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
21.12.2020 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 4:3 Vítkovice  Vítkovicevýhra
15.12.2020 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 1:2sn Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
13.12.2020 16:00 Liberec  Liberec 1:2 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
10.12.2020 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 0:3 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
08.12.2020 17:00 Třinec  Třinec 4:3 Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
06.12.2020 17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 1:2sn Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
04.12.2020 17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 1:5 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
01.12.2020 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 3:2pp České Budějovice  České Budějovicevýhra
29.11.2020 16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 3:2 Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
27.11.2020 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 2:1 Litvínov  Litvínovvýhra
24.11.2020 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 1:4 Liberec  Liberecprehra
22.11.2020 17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 7:6pp Třinec  Třinecvýhra
19.11.2020 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 2:5 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královéprehra
17.11.2020 17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 2:1 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
15.11.2020 17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 1:3 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahaprehra
13.11.2020 17:30 Zlín  Zlín 3:2sn Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
09.11.2020 19:20 Plzeň  Plzeň 5:2 Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
07.11.2020 13:30 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 7:1 Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
27.09.2020 17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 0:2 Zlín  Zlínprehra
25.09.2020 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 3:2 Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
20.09.2020 16:20 Pardubice  Pardubice 3:2pp Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
18.09.2020 18:00 Liberec  Liberec 7:1 Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
Dátum Čas
nenájdený žiadny zápas
748.5 ms