• České Budějovice
  • Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
13.03.2021 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 2:1 Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
11.03.2021 17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 2:3 Olomouc  Olomoucprehra
10.03.2021 17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 1:2 Olomouc  Olomoucprehra
07.03.2021 17:20 Plzeň  Plzeň 9:1 Olomouc  Olomoucvýhra
05.03.2021 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 2:5 Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
02.03.2021 17:00 Plzeň  Plzeň 7:0 Zlín  Zlínvýhra
28.02.2021 16:00 Liberec  Liberec 2:1pp Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
26.02.2021 16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 3:1 Vítkovice  Vítkovicevýhra
24.02.2021 16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 4:3sn Liberec  Liberecvýhra
21.02.2021 16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 0:1 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
19.02.2021 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 4:2 Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
17.02.2021 17:00 Třinec  Třinec 3:2 Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
15.02.2021 17:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 4:2 Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
07.02.2021 16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 5:4pp České Budějovice  České Budějovicevýhra
05.02.2021 16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 5:4 Litvínov  Litvínovvýhra
02.02.2021 17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 3:2 Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
31.01.2021 16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 3:0 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
29.01.2021 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 4:0 Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
26.01.2021 17:20 Plzeň  Plzeň 2:0 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
24.01.2021 16:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 3:4 Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
22.01.2021 17:00 Plzeň  Plzeň 5:3 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královévýhra
19.01.2021 17:30 Zlín  Zlín 2:0 Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
17.01.2021 16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 2:3pp Liberec  Liberecprehra
15.01.2021 17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 4:3 Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
12.01.2021 17:00 Plzeň  Plzeň 1:4 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královéprehra
10.01.2021 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 2:3pp Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
08.01.2021 17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 4:3 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
04.01.2021 17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 5:0 Třinec  Třinecvýhra
03.01.2021 17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 3:4pp Třinec  Třinecprehra
30.12.2020 16:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 4:3pp Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
28.12.2020 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 0:3 Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
26.12.2020 16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 3:4sn Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavprehra
22.12.2020 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 4:1 Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
15.12.2020 17:00 Zlín  Zlín 2:1 Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
13.12.2020 16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 2:6 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahaprehra
11.12.2020 16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 1:2pp Olomouc  Olomoucprehra
06.12.2020 16:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 1:5 Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
04.12.2020 16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 7:5 Zlín  Zlínvýhra
01.12.2020 18:00 Liberec  Liberec 3:6 Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
28.11.2020 15:15 Plzeň  Plzeň 6:3 Vítkovice  Vítkovicevýhra
27.11.2020 17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 1:2 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
24.11.2020 17:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 1:3 Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
22.11.2020 15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 1:0 Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
20.11.2020 17:00 Třinec  Třinec 3:1 Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
17.11.2020 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 1:2pp Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
15.11.2020 17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 1:5 Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
13.11.2020 17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 2:1sn Litvínov  Litvínovvýhra
09.11.2020 19:20 Plzeň  Plzeň 5:2 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
07.11.2020 15:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 1:4 Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
09.10.2020 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 3:7 Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
04.10.2020 16:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 4:5pp Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
29.09.2020 18:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 4:2 České Budějovice  České Budějovicevýhra
25.09.2020 17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 4:2 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavvýhra
20.09.2020 16:20 Pardubice  Pardubice 3:2pp Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
18.09.2020 17:15 Plzeň  Plzeň 5:3 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahavýhra
Dátum Čas
nenájdený žiadny zápas
726.9 ms