• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
27.02.2021 14:30 Sochi  Sochi 2:4 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
25.02.2021 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 0:3 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
23.02.2021 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 6:1 Sochi  Sochiprehra
21.02.2021 13:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 4:3sn Sochi  Sochiprehra
16.02.2021 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 4:2 Sochi  Sochiprehra
07.02.2021 15:00 Sochi  Sochi 3:4 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
05.02.2021 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 0:2 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
31.01.2021 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 1:4 Sochi  Sochivýhra
29.01.2021 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:0 Sochi  Sochiprehra
27.01.2021 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:2 Sochi  Sochiprehra
23.01.2021 15:00 Sochi  Sochi 1:5 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
21.01.2021 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 3:0 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
19.01.2021 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 2:3pp Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
16.01.2021 15:30 Sochi  Sochi 1:2pp Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
12.01.2021 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:1 Sochi  Sochiprehra
10.01.2021 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 4:2 Sochi  Sochiprehra
08.01.2021 15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 4:2 Sochi  Sochiprehra
05.01.2021 15:00 Sochi  Sochi 0:5 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
03.01.2021 15:00 Sochi  Sochi 2:5 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
30.12.2020 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 6:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
28.12.2020 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 1:4 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
25.12.2020 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 6:3 Sochi  Sochiprehra
23.12.2020 17:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:1 Sochi  Sochiprehra
21.12.2020 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 5:6pp Sochi  Sochivýhra
13.12.2020 15:00 Sochi  Sochi 3:4 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
11.12.2020 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 4:2 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
09.12.2020 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 3:4 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunprehra
05.12.2020 08:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:3 Sochi  Sochivýhra
03.12.2020 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:1pp Sochi  Sochiprehra
01.12.2020 12:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 2:0 Sochi  Sochiprehra
28.11.2020 15:00 Sochi  Sochi 3:2 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
26.11.2020 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 1:4 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
24.11.2020 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 3:5 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
21.11.2020 15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:0 Sochi  Sochiprehra
19.11.2020 17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:2pp Sochi  Sochiprehra
14.11.2020 15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 7:0 Sochi  Sochiprehra
12.11.2020 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:3 Sochi  Sochivýhra
10.11.2020 17:30 Omsk  Omsk 3:2 Sochi  Sochiprehra
03.11.2020 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 4:5pp Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
01.11.2020 15:00 Sochi  Sochi 3:4pp Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
28.10.2020 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 3:0 Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
25.10.2020 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 4:1 Sochi  Sochiprehra
23.10.2020 18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:5 Sochi  Sochivýhra
21.10.2020 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:0 Sochi  Sochiprehra
19.10.2020 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 0:2 Ufa  Ufaprehra
16.10.2020 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 3:4sn Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
14.10.2020 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 1:4 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
12.10.2020 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 2:7 Omsk  Omskprehra
09.10.2020 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:3 Sochi  Sochiprehra
07.10.2020 18:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:2 Sochi  Sochivýhra
05.10.2020 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 4:2 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
29.09.2020 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 2:4 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
24.09.2020 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 2:3 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
22.09.2020 16:30 Ufa  Ufa 2:3 Sochi  Sochivýhra
20.09.2020 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 5:3 Sochi  Sochiprehra
15.09.2020 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 0:1sn Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
13.09.2020 16:00 Sochi  Sochi 0:4 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
08.09.2020 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:3pp Sochi  Sochivýhra
06.09.2020 14:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 6:0 Sochi  Sochiprehra
04.09.2020 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:1 Sochi  Sochiprehra
Dátum Čas
nenájdený žiadny zápas
KHL naživo

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

766.0 ms