• České Budějovice
  • Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
15.04.2021 17:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 1:2 Liberec  Liberecprehra
13.04.2021 17:00 Liberec  Liberec 2:3pp Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahavýhra
11.04.2021 17:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 3:2pp Liberec  Liberecvýhra
08.04.2021 17:00 Liberec  Liberec 0:5 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahavýhra
07.04.2021 17:00 Liberec  Liberec 3:2pp Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahaprehra
04.04.2021 15:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 1:3 Liberec  Liberecprehra
03.04.2021 17:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 1:5 Liberec  Liberecprehra
25.03.2021 19:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 0:3 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahavýhra
24.03.2021 16:05 Olomouc  Olomouc 2:3 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahavýhra
21.03.2021 15:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 2:0 Olomouc  Olomoucvýhra
20.03.2021 17:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 3:1 Olomouc  Olomoucvýhra
07.03.2021 17:20 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 2:3 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavprehra
05.03.2021 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 5:0 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
02.03.2021 17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 2:7 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahavýhra
28.02.2021 17:20 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 4:2 Třinec  Třinecvýhra
25.02.2021 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 2:4 Litvínov  Litvínovprehra
21.02.2021 16:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 1:4 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahavýhra
19.02.2021 16:30 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 0:3 Olomouc  Olomoucprehra
17.02.2021 17:30 Liberec  Liberec 2:5 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahavýhra
15.02.2021 17:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 3:4sn Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
09.02.2021 17:20 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 3:2 Třinec  Třinecvýhra
07.02.2021 16:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 5:4sn Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
05.02.2021 17:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 1:2 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahavýhra
02.02.2021 17:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 5:2 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
31.01.2021 17:00 Zlín  Zlín 2:4 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahavýhra
29.01.2021 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 4:0 Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
24.01.2021 16:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 3:2pp Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavvýhra
22.01.2021 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 2:4 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahavýhra
19.01.2021 17:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 6:2 České Budějovice  České Budějovicevýhra
17.01.2021 17:30 Třinec  Třinec 5:4sn Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahaprehra
15.01.2021 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 3:5 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahavýhra
12.01.2021 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 4:3pp Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahaprehra
10.01.2021 16:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 4:1 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královévýhra
08.01.2021 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 0:3 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahavýhra
05.01.2021 17:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 3:0 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královévýhra
03.01.2021 16:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 1:3 Liberec  Liberecprehra
30.12.2020 17:20 Pardubice  Pardubice 5:4 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahaprehra
28.12.2020 17:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 4:1 Vítkovice  Vítkovicevýhra
23.12.2020 17:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 5:4pp Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahaprehra
22.12.2020 17:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 10:0 Zlín  Zlínvýhra
15.12.2020 17:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 2:1 České Budějovice  České Budějovicevýhra
13.12.2020 16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 2:6 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahavýhra
11.12.2020 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 5:2 Vítkovice  Vítkovicevýhra
06.12.2020 16:20 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 6:1 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
03.12.2020 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 1:5 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahavýhra
01.12.2020 17:00 Třinec  Třinec 4:2 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahaprehra
29.11.2020 16:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 2:3sn Litvínov  Litvínovprehra
27.11.2020 17:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 1:2 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahavýhra
24.11.2020 17:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 1:3 Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
22.11.2020 16:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 7:1 Olomouc  Olomoucvýhra
20.11.2020 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 4:1 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahaprehra
17.11.2020 16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 2:3pp Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahavýhra
15.11.2020 17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 1:3 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahavýhra
13.11.2020 16:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 5:4pp Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahaprehra
09.11.2020 15:00 Zlín  Zlín 4:6 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahavýhra
07.11.2020 13:30 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 7:1 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
11.10.2020 17:20 Litvínov  Litvínov 1:3 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahavýhra
06.10.2020 17:10 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 2:3 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahavýhra
02.10.2020 18:30 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 3:0 Liberec  Liberecvýhra
29.09.2020 18:00 Liberec  Liberec 3:2 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahaprehra
27.09.2020 17:20 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 4:2 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahaprehra
20.09.2020 15:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 3:0 Zlín  Zlínvýhra
18.09.2020 17:15 Plzeň  Plzeň 5:3 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahaprehra
Dátum Čas
nenájdený žiadny zápas
459.3 ms