• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
23.03.2021 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 2:3 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
21.03.2021 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 1:2 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
19.03.2021 17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:1pp Ufa  Ufaprehra
17.03.2021 17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:1 Ufa  Ufaprehra
11.03.2021 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:2 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
09.03.2021 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 0:3 Ufa  Ufavýhra
07.03.2021 12:30 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 0:4 Ufa  Ufavýhra
05.03.2021 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:2pp Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
03.03.2021 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 1:3 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
27.02.2021 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 4:1 Ufa  Ufaprehra
25.02.2021 17:30 Omsk  Omsk 1:2 Ufa  Ufavýhra
23.02.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:3 Ufa  Ufavýhra
20.02.2021 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 5:4 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
18.02.2021 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:2 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
07.02.2021 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 4:0 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
04.02.2021 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 5:4sn Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
30.01.2021 12:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 2:3pp Ufa  Ufavýhra
28.01.2021 10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:3 Ufa  Ufavýhra
26.01.2021 10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 1:2 Ufa  Ufavýhra
21.01.2021 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:1pp Ufa  Ufaprehra
19.01.2021 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 4:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
16.01.2021 13:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:2 Ufa  Ufaprehra
14.01.2021 14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:6 Ufa  Ufavýhra
12.01.2021 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:3 Ufa  Ufavýhra
10.01.2021 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 7:3 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
05.01.2021 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 5:6pp Omsk  Omskprehra
03.01.2021 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 1:0pp Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
28.12.2020 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 4:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
26.12.2020 11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:3 Ufa  Ufavýhra
24.12.2020 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:2 Ufa  Ufaprehra
22.12.2020 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 8:3 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
13.12.2020 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 3:1 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
11.12.2020 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 0:3 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
07.12.2020 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 1:3 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
05.12.2020 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 0:3 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
02.12.2020 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:1 Ufa  Ufaprehra
30.11.2020 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 0:1pp Ufa  Ufavýhra
28.11.2020 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 2:3sn Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
25.11.2020 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 6:2 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
22.11.2020 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 4:1 Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
20.11.2020 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 2:1sn Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvavýhra
16.11.2020 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:2pp Ufa  Ufaprehra
14.11.2020 14:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:4pp Ufa  Ufavýhra
12.11.2020 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 5:3 Ufa  Ufaprehra
01.11.2020 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 3:2pp Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
30.10.2020 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 1:4 Ufa  Ufavýhra
28.10.2020 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 4:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
26.10.2020 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 0:5 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
21.10.2020 18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 4:3 Ufa  Ufaprehra
19.10.2020 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 0:2 Ufa  Ufavýhra
17.10.2020 16:00 Omsk  Omsk 3:4sn Ufa  Ufavýhra
15.10.2020 18:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 5:3 Ufa  Ufaprehra
12.10.2020 13:30 Ufa  Ufa 2:3pp Barys Astana  Barys Astanaprehra
10.10.2020 13:30 Ufa  Ufa 2:4 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
08.10.2020 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 4:3sn Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
05.10.2020 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:1 Ufa  Ufaprehra
03.10.2020 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 1:4 Ufa  Ufavýhra
30.09.2020 16:30 Ufa  Ufa 1:4 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
26.09.2020 13:30 Ufa  Ufa 6:5 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
24.09.2020 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:1 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
22.09.2020 16:30 Ufa  Ufa 2:3 Sochi  Sochiprehra
19.09.2020 16:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:3sn Ufa  Ufavýhra
17.09.2020 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:1 Ufa  Ufaprehra
15.09.2020 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 6:2 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
13.09.2020 13:30 Ufa  Ufa 3:2 Omsk  Omskvýhra
09.09.2020 18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 5:3 Ufa  Ufaprehra
07.09.2020 18:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:4 Ufa  Ufavýhra
05.09.2020 16:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:4 Ufa  Ufavýhra
03.09.2020 18:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:3 Ufa  Ufavýhra
Dátum Čas
nenájdený žiadny zápas
KHL naživo

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

447.1 ms