• České Budějovice
  • Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

1:2pp

ukončeno
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 17:02, 17.11.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

2' Lukas Nahodil
Vojtech Budik 8 '
Lukas Kaňak 11 '
19' Rostislav Olesz
0:1 Ryan Hollweg 18 '
Peter Čeresňak 18 '
Luboš Rob 18 '

2. tretina

1:0

Luboš Rob 22 '
29' Martin Prochazka 1:1
29' Tomas Cerny
29' Rostislav Olesz
David Kvasnička 28 '
D. Jiricek 33 '
37' Jan Knotek
Petr Kodytek 38 '

3. tretina

0:0

46' Jan Kaňa
55' Martin Prochazka
M. Vlasic 55 '

predĺženie

0:1

1:2 Tomas Mertl 63 '
Ryan Hollweg 63 '

Štatistiky

19
Střely
25

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Olomouc Olomouc
1:2pp 17.11.2020
PlzeňPlzeň
Plzeň Plzeň
3:0 16.02.2020
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
2:3sn 03.01.2020
PlzeňPlzeň
Plzeň Plzeň
0:3 22.11.2019
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
0:4 04.10.2019
PlzeňPlzeň
Plzeň Plzeň
3:2 30.03.2019
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
4:1 28.03.2019
PlzeňPlzeň
Plzeň Plzeň
2:0 26.03.2019
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
2:3 23.03.2019
PlzeňPlzeň
Olomouc Olomouc
3:2pp 22.03.2019
PlzeňPlzeň

Olomouc - Posledných 10

29.11.20
17:00
České Budějovice České Budějovice
Olomouc Olomouc
2:4
V
27.11.20
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
0:3
P
24.11.20
17:30
Litvínov Litvínov
Olomouc Olomouc
Psn
22.11.20
16:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Olomouc Olomouc
7:1
P
20.11.20
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
4:1
V
17.11.20
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Plzeň Plzeň
Ppp
15.11.20
16:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Olomouc Olomouc
4:0
P
13.11.20
17:00
Třinec Třinec
Olomouc Olomouc
5:2
P
11.11.20
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Zlín Zlín
1:4
P
09.11.20
17:20
Liberec Liberec
Olomouc Olomouc
2:1
P

Plzeň - Posledných 10

28.11.20
15:15
Plzeň Plzeň
Vítkovice Vítkovice
6:3
V
27.11.20
17:30
Plzeň Plzeň
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
1:2
P
24.11.20
17:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Plzeň Plzeň
1:3
V
22.11.20
15:30
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Plzeň Plzeň
1:0
P
20.11.20
17:00
Třinec Třinec
Plzeň Plzeň
3:1
P
17.11.20
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Plzeň Plzeň
Vpp
15.11.20
17:00
České Budějovice České Budějovice
Plzeň Plzeň
1:5
V
13.11.20
17:30
Plzeň Plzeň
Litvínov Litvínov
Vsn
09.11.20
19:20
Plzeň Plzeň
Pardubice Pardubice
5:2
V
07.11.20
15:30
Litvínov Litvínov
Plzeň Plzeň
1:4
V
454.6 ms