• České Budějovice
  • Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:2
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 24.11.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

Mislav Rosandić 4 '
0:1 Michal Birner 11 '
Mislav Rosandić 11 '
Radan Lenc 11 '
D. Griger 13 '

2. tretina

1:2

0:2 Jiri Vlach 22 '
Adam Musil 22 '
Lukas Derner 22 '
24' Patrik Poulíček
Jakub Rychlovsky 23 '
37' Valentin Claireaux 1:2
37' Anthony Camara
39' Jan Mandat
1:3 D. Griger 39 '
Tomáš Rachůnek 39 '
Mislav Rosandić 39 '

3. tretina

0:1

1:4 D. Griger 56 '
Tomáš Filippi 56 '

Štatistiky

30
Střely
28

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Pardubice Pardubice
1:4 24.11.2020
LiberecLiberec
Liberec Liberec
7:1 18.09.2020
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
1:4 23.02.2020
LiberecLiberec
Liberec Liberec
5:2 10.01.2020
PardubicePardubice
Liberec Liberec
3:2sn 26.11.2019
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
3:2 11.10.2019
LiberecLiberec
Pardubice Pardubice
0:1 01.02.2019
LiberecLiberec
Liberec Liberec
3:1 21.12.2018
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
4:1 02.10.2018
LiberecLiberec
Liberec Liberec
0:2 16.09.2018
PardubicePardubice

Pardubice - Posledných 10

29.11.20
16:00
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Pardubice Pardubice
3:2
P
27.11.20
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Litvínov Litvínov
2:1
V
24.11.20
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Liberec Liberec
1:4
P
22.11.20
17:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Třinec Třinec
Vpp
19.11.20
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
2:5
P
17.11.20
17:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
2:1
V
15.11.20
17:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1:3
P
13.11.20
17:30
Zlín Zlín
Pardubice Pardubice
Psn
09.11.20
19:20
Plzeň Plzeň
Pardubice Pardubice
5:2
P
07.11.20
13:30
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Pardubice Pardubice
7:1
P

Liberec - Posledných 10

29.11.20
17:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Liberec Liberec
3:2
P
27.11.20
17:00
Třinec Třinec
Liberec Liberec
6:4
P
24.11.20
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Liberec Liberec
1:4
V
22.11.20
17:00
České Budějovice České Budějovice
Liberec Liberec
Vsn
20.11.20
18:00
Liberec Liberec
Litvínov Litvínov
Psn
17.11.20
16:00
Liberec Liberec
Vítkovice Vítkovice
0:3
P
15.11.20
16:00
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Liberec Liberec
Vpp
13.11.20
18:00
Liberec Liberec
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
4:1
V
11.11.20
18:00
Liberec Liberec
Třinec Třinec
1:3
P
09.11.20
17:20
Liberec Liberec
Olomouc Olomouc
2:1
V
397.4 ms